Списки на прослушивание 24.05.2016 г. каб.№606 Струнные инструменты

23 мая 2016

Списки на прослушивание на 24.05.2016 г. каб.№606  Струнные инструменты

24.05.2016   каб.№606  Струнные инструменты

 

ГРУППА№ 20     14:00-14:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

1

Алимардонова Ширин Кадамовна

26.11.2007

2

Борисов Никита Иванович

23.04.2009

3

Васина Наталья Евгеньевна

19.03.2010

4

Жуковская Антонина  Александровна

14.06.2009

5

Князева Валерия Евгеньевна

30.09.2010

6

Комарова Кира Евгеньевна

06.03.2009

7

Кончагина Яна Александровна

07.03.2008

8

Лунёва Ирина Максимовна

29.06.2009

9

Маркина Василиса Григорьевна

25.04.2010

10

Панафидин Дмитрий Евгеньевич

08.08.2009

11

Разумова Полина Олеговна

08.03.2010

12

Синельченко Амалия Михайловна

12.04.2009

13

Филимонов Владислав Ильич

26.01.2009

14

 

 

15

 

 

 

ГРУППА №21                   15:00-15:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

1

Бобылев Олег Владиславович

31.07.2009

2

Грибкова Софья Александровна

11.11.2009

3

Козлова Арина Дмитриевна

07.01.2010

4

Макаренко Тимофей Виленович

05.03.2007

5

Маракулина Мария Антоновна

16.10.2008

6

Прошляков Даниил Владимирович

12.03.2009

7

Тазенкова Елизавета  Дмитриевна

07.10.2009

8

Трубина Наталья Дмитриевна

23.06.2010

9

Челова Михаил Ярославович

07.10.2008

10

Щербак Борис Николаевич

10.02.2009

11

 

 

12

 

 

13

 

 

14

 

 

15

 

 

 

 

ГРУППА №22                   16:00-16:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

1

Аврентьева Виталия Сергеевна

11.11.2009

2

Болгова Мария

10.05.2007

3

Галашев Иван Станиславович

05.12.2007

4

Кваченков Александр Павлович

12.02.2010

5

Клюкина Дарья Сергеевна

25.07.2006

6

Макарова Елизавета Валерьевна

17.04.2008

7

Митрохин Вадим Алексеевич

25.09.2009

8

Никандрин Егор Дмитриевич

16.11.2009

9

Ситникова Полина Игоревна

09.08.2006

10

Соловьева Виктория Александровна

06.11.2008

11

Эстрина Ксения Романовна

09.03.2010

12

 

 

13

 

 

 

ГРУППА №23               17:00-17:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

1

Гришин Владислав Дмитриевич

02.01.2007

2

Гусева Варвара Сергеевна

01.06.2010

3

Кичук Семён Сергеевич

24.10.2006

4

Коваленко Игнат Константинович

05.05.2009

5

Мартынова София Алексеевна

04.12.2007

6

Плутник  Андрей Михайлович

11.07.2007

7

Семенов Никита Дмитриевич

13.07.2007

8

Смирнова Зоя Ивановна

26.03.2009

9

Федоренко Варвара Михайловна

02.12.2009

10

Федорова Арина Витальевна

20.02.2009

11

Федорова Владислава Романовна

17.05.2009

12

Шаронова Александра Александровна

05.02.2010

13

 

 

14

 

 

15

 

 

 

ГРУППА №24               18:00-18:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

1

Бекмурадов Азиз

31.07.2007

2

Гахраманов Назар

19.05.2007

3

Дель София Александровна

07.09.2007

4

Ефремова Варвара Романовна

16.06.2010

5

Зюнова Мария

03.01.2009

6

Кузьмина Дарья Александровна

27.10.2009

7

Попова Дарья Андреевна

20.03.2009

8

Ружицкий Арсений Геннадьевич

25.12.2009

9

Сафронова Мария Витальевна

16.06.2009

10

Трубачева Арина Никитична

19.09.2008

11

Трунтаев Роман Витальевич

22.08.2007

12

Хромов Артём Алексеевич

11.09.2008

13

 

 

14

 

 

15