ПРОМЕЖУТОЧНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПРИЁМНЫХ ИСПЫТАНИЙ 20.05.2016 ФОРТЕПИАНО

24 мая 2016

ПРОМЕЖУТОЧНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПРИЁМНЫХ ИСПЫТАНИЙ 20.05.2016 ФОРТЕПИАНО

ПРОМЕЖУТОЧНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПРИЁМНЫХ ИСПЫТАНИЙ 

20.05.2016 ФОРТЕПИАНО

 

ГРУППА№ 6     10:00-10:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

Общий балл

1

Аврентьев Виталий Сергеевич

11.11.2009

18

2

Бастова Софья Андреевна

08.10.2009

13

3

Башаров Глеб

 

10

4

Гусева Варвара Сергеевна

01.06.2010

13

5

Зайцева Юлианна Андреевна

09.02.2009

14

6

Зимина Анна Дмитриевна

06.09.2008

9

7

Зимина Аполлинария Дмитриевна

06.09.2008

13

8

Кулаков Олег Алексеевич

04.09.2009

14

9

Лысов Александр Андреевич

25.07.2010

13

10

Макарова Елизавета Валерьевна

17.04.2008

-

11

Мартынова София Алексеевна

04.12.2007

18

12

Овсянникова Дарья Сергеевна

21.06.2009

20

13

Панкова Анастасия Ильинична

16.06.2009

13

14

Черкасов Егор Игоревич

06.05.2009

15

15

Шаронова Александра Александровна

05.02.2010

19

 

ГРУППА№ 7     11:00-11:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

Общий балл

1

Аникин Олег Олегович

23.02.2010

20

2

Аникина София Олеговна

20.03.2008

20

3

Глухов Дмитрий Антонович

03.02.2010

20

4

Женина Софья Николаевна

03.03.2007

12

5

Ивлев Роман Иванович

14.10.2009

20

6

Князева Валерия Евгеньевна

30.09.2010

17

7

Макарова Елизавета

 

17

8

Морозова Марина Сергеевна

10.12.2009

17

9

Синельченко Амалия Михайловна

12.04.2009

19

10

Сметухина Валерия Викторовна

04.06.2008

13

11

Смирнова Зоя Ивановна

26.03.2009

18

12

Устинков Леонид Андреевич

06.04.2009

10

13

Федоров Артемий Витальевич

20.02.2009

18

14

Федорова Софья

01.06.2009

-

15

Хлебникова Мария Дмитриевна

30.03.2010

13

 

ГРУППА№ 8     12:00-12:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

Общий балл

1

Андрианова Елизавета Артемовна

25.02.2009

16

2

Белякова Татьяна Максимовна

13.05.2009

19

3

Бендик АльбинаАлексеевна

22.07.2009

17

4

Бобылев Олег Владиславович

31.07.2009

18

5

Данилочкина Екатерина Дмитриевна

18.12.2008

-

6

Дёмин Артём Дмитриевич

02.12.2008

19

7

Дюжаков Евгений Олегович

21.08.2009

19

8

Евтухова Амалия Артёмовна

05.01.2009

15

9

Епишин Глеб Павлович

20.01.2010

20

10

Ефремова Варвара Романовна

16.06.2010

17

11

Кремешкова Ксения Станиславовна

27.07.2007

13

12

Кривоторова Арина Андреевна

24.07.2009

16

13

Макарова Светлана Михайловна

01.05.2010

16

14

Федорова София

 

18

15

Фомина Анна Сергеевна

20.06.2009

14

 

ГРУППА№ 9     14:00-14:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

Общий балл

1

Алоян Ева Юрьевна

18.08.2009

13

2

Артамонов Александр Денисович

19.05.2008

-

3

Белоцерковский Марк Валерьевич

08.01.2010

19

4

Зыков Кирилл Михайлович

09.06.2009

12

5

Куимова Юлия Александровна

11.11.2009

14

6

Кураев Илья Алексеевич

02.08.2009

-

7

Лазаренко Андрей Тимофеевич

27.07.2007

14

8

НауметовДаниэль Равелевич

18.05.2010

10

9

Никифоровец Виктория Евгеньевна

17.04.2007

15

10

Ромашина Татьяна Алексеевна

20.08.2008

18

11

Румянцева Виталина Андреевна

27.08.2007

17

12

Стремоус Кристина Сергеевна

21.07.2007

19

13

Федосова Инна Андреевна

18.07.2006

-

14

Ханзадян Ева Арсеновна

05.11.2008

20

 

ГРУППА№ 10     15:00-15:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

Общий балл

1

Ангуладзе Августин Александрович

19.08.2006

12

2

Артамонов Александр

 

14

3

Башаров Глеб Олегович

04.01.2009

-

4

Верескун Кристина Дмитриевна

11.11.2009

-

5

Гаврилов Егор Сергеевич

22.04.2008

-

6

Гладнева Амалия

12.02.2009

-

7

Ермолова Ксения Александровна

29.05.2008

-

8

Карташова Анастасия Кирилловна

09.08.2007

16

9

Мирошниченко Дарья Андреевна

14.08.2009

19

10

Муханов Даниил Ильич

26.09.2010

-

11

Романова Александра Витальевна

08.04.2010

16

12

Турханова Таисия Александровна

21.02.2010

19

13

Федоскина Юлия Олеговна

19.12.2007

19

14

Федосова Инна

 

13

15

Филимонов Владислав Ильич

26.01.2009

-

16

Шэнь Анжелла

05.01.2008

20

 

  ГРУППА№ 11    16:00-16:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

Общий балл

1

Апексимова Кира Александровна

24.06.2008

19

2

Грацинская Софья Михайловна

10.02.2010

20

3

Губанова Арина Вагановна

29.04.2008

18

4

Даньшова Виктория

26.02.2007

12

5

Даньшова Евангелина

05.05.2009

12

6

Жабенко Анна Павловна

05.11.2009

15

7

Иванцова София Романовна

15.04.2010

19

8

Муратова Анна Артуровна

04.05.2009

-

9

Муханов Даниил

 

18

10

Папушина Екатерина Андреевна

26.02.2010

13

11

Прыткова Полина Александровна

16.02.2009

20

12

Разумова Полина Олеговна

08.03.2010

19

13

Тимошин  Максим Алексеевич

22.11.2009

-

14

Федоренко Варвара Михайловна

02.12.2009

16

15

Шипяков Арсений Юрьевич

17.09.2008

19

 

ГРУППА№ 12     17:00-17:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

Общий балл

1

Арустамян Анна Тиграновна

10.06.2008

20

2

Гришин Владислав Дмитриевич

02.01.2007

13

3

Егорова Алиса Алексеевна

06.05.2008

-

4

Кабанова Анастасия Михайловна

04.07.2009

13

5

Кичук Семён Сергеевич

24.10.2006

17

6

Корепанова Мария Дмитриевна

24.05.2008

15

7

Кулёва Христина

17.07.2008

-

8

Кучерова Кира Алексеевна

25.04.2007

-

9

Маркина Василиса Григорьевна

25.04.2010

14

10

Муратова Анна

 

14

11

Петухова Ксения Евгеньевна

20.10.2009

12

12

Сафронова Мария Александровна

15.11.2009

12

13

Тарасенко Валентина Витальевна

14.01.2008

19

14

Тарасенко Всеволод Витальевич

14.01.2008

16

15

Тимошин Максим

 

19

16

Трифонова Дарья Алексеевна

21.12.2007

20

 

ГРУППА№ 13     18:00-18:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

Общий балл

1

Абрамова Мария

 

17

2

Белинский Олег Игоревич

24.06.2008

-

3

Лесных Виктория Андреевна

16.04.2010

-

4

Макарцева Анастасия Михайловна

19.10.2009

20

5

Мортлок София

08.03.2009

12

6

Пасюков Роман Александрович

22.04.2009

19

7

Перова Юлия Дмитриевна

09.02.2010

17

8

Ружицкий Арсений Геннадьевич

25.12.2009

12

9

Ружицкий Тимофей Геннадьевич

27.04.2008

12

10

Соин Никита

16.10.2009

-

11

Тазенкова Елизавета  Дмитриевна

07.10.2009

14

12

Шунченкова Мария Евгеньевна

15.06.2009

12

13

Шурчкова Таисия Сергеевна

23.05.2008

12

14

Щавелев Алексей Дмитриевич

26.06.2009

20

15

Юдакова Ольга Алексеевна

08.02.2009

12