ПРОМЕЖУТОЧНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПРИЁМНЫХ ИСПЫТАНИЙ 23.05.2016 ХОРОВОЕ ПЕНИЕ

24 мая 2016

ПРОМЕЖУТОЧНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПРИЁМНЫХ ИСПЫТАНИЙ  23.05.2016  ХОРОВОЕ ПЕНИЕ

ПРОМЕЖУТОЧНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПРИЁМНЫХ ИСПЫТАНИЙ 

23.05.2016   ХОРОВОЕ ПЕНИЕ

 

ГРУППА№ 38     10:00-10:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

Общий балл

1

Белякова Татьяна Максимовна

13.05.2009

-

2

Иванцова София Романовна

15.04.2010

13

3

Калачёва Дарья Евгеньевна

10.12.2009

12

4

Калинина Мария Михайловна

30.06.2009

20

5

Кузнецов Егор Александрович

 21.03.2009

-

6

Ларукова Надежда Дмитриевна

05.01.2010

13

7

Латыпова Аделя

15.03.2008

12

8

Морозова Марина Сергеевна

10.12.2009

20

9

Поменкова Мария Михайловна

29.08.2008

13

10

Соловьёва Виктория Александровна

06.11.2008

12

11

Тазенкова Елизавета  Дмитриевна

07.10.2009

12

12

Тарасенко Валентина Витальевна

14.01.2008

13

13

Тарасенко Всеволод Витальевич

14.01.2008

13

14

Чернявская Маргарита

08.03.2010

 

 

ГРУППА№ 39    11:00-11:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

Общий балл

1

Баданян Марина

07.10.2008

-

2

Воловик Борис Михайлович

12.07.2007

-

3

Гаврилова Маргарита Юрьевна

26.04.2008

-

4

Неяскин Руслан Васильевич

24.11.2008

-

5

Степанищев Глеб

20.01.2010

-

6

Сыкина Елизавета Алексеевна

04.10.2006

18

7

Федоренко Варвара Михайловна

02.12.2009

-

8

Филимонова Мария Юрьевна

17.07.2009

-

9

Шаповал Алиса Андреевна

21.04.2008

14

 

ГРУППА№ 40     12:00-12:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

Общий балл

1

Дзарданова Евгения Даниловна

24.06.2009

12

2

Егорова Алиса Алексеевна

06.05.2008

17

3

Журавлева Варвава Андреевна

23.06.2009

-

4

Ковалева Варвара Александровна

30.11.2009

20

5

Макаренко Тимофей Виленович

05.03.2007

-

6

Макеенко Михаил Алексеевич

21.10.2008

13

7

Маркина Василиса Григорьевна

25.04.2010

19

8

Раевская Ульяна Алексеевна

13.03.2007

12

9

Романова Александра Витальевна

08.04.2010

18

10

Сагателова Таисия Александровна

30.11.2009

20

11

Сафронова Мария Витальевна

16.06.2009

20

12

Сороколет Семён Алексеевич

09.09.2006

19

13

Талалай Михаил Антонович

18.11.2008

 

14

Трубачева Елена Никитична

19.09.2008

 

 

ГРУППА№ 17     16:00-16:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

Общий балл

1

Блохина Ксения Павловна

20.04.2009

12

2

Блохина Полина Павловна

20.04.2009

12

3

Большакова Александра Васильевна

05.10.2007

12

4

Васина Наталья Евгеньевна

19.03.2010

-

5

Власова Софья Сергеевна

04.10.2008

12

6

Глухов Дмитрий Антонович

03.02.2010

18

7

Зыков Кирилл Михайлович

09.06.2009

13

8

Кончагина Яна Александровна

07.03.2008

18

9

Костенко Вероника Андреевна

21.01.2010

-

10

Лесных Виктория Андреевна

16.04.2010

12

11

Ромашина Татьяна Алексеевна

20.08.2008

20

12

Слюсаренко Елизавета Ильинична

19.05.2010

20

13

Фомина Анна Сергеевна

20.06.2009

12

14

Хлебникова Мария Дмитриевна

30.03.2010

14

 

ГРУППА№ 18     17:00-17:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

Общий балл

1

Артамонов Александр Денисович

19.05.2008

12

2

Белова Василиса Вячеславовна

19.03.2007

20

3

Гречуха  Арсений Владимирович

19.07.2008

-

4

Григорьева Алина Максимовна

27.08.2008

-

5

Железняк Софья Александровна

05.10.2007

17

6

Индеев Тимофей Евгеньевич

31.03.2008

12

7

Козлова Арина Дмитриевна

07.01.2010

20

8

Куимова Юлия Александровна

11.11.2009

16

9

Макарова Анна Алексеевна

16.12.2009

 

10

Макарцева Анастасия Михайловна

19.10.2009

16

11

Маслёнкина Варвара Ильинична

01.03.2008

13

12

Смирнова Зоя Ивановна

26.03.2009

13

13

Хромов Артём Алексеевич

11.09.2008

12

14

Эргашова Виктория Алишеровна

12.05.2010

16

 

ГРУППА№ 19     18:00-18:30

№/№

П/П

Ф.И.О. поступающего

Дата и год рождения

Общий балл

1

Бедова Ксения

30.04.2009

14

2

Воробьева Евгения Александровна

03.10.2006

-

3

Жуковская Антонина  Александровна

14.06.2009

20

4

Жуковский Степан Александрович

15.07.2007

20

5

Зимина Анна Дмитриевна

06.09.2008

12

6

Зимина Аполлинария Дмитриевна

06.09.2008

14

7

Иванова Таисия Филипповна

03.03.2009

12

8

Кирпичева Ксения Евгеньевна

10.05.2010

13

9

Корепанова Мария Дмитриевна

24.05.2008

12

10

Муранова Василиса Александровна

28.04.2010

14

11

Пасюков Роман Александрович

22.04.2009

-

12

Сметухина Валерия Викторовна

04.06.2008

13

13

Филимонов Владислав Ильич

26.01.2009

13

14

Шунченкова Мария Евгеньевна

15.06.2009

16